AI CITIES LIMITED

AI CITIES LIMITED (CR No: 72043286) was incorporated on in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Unknown. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
72043286
Business Name:
Business Name(Chinese):
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Remarks:
Winding Up Mode:
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Important Note:
Name History
02-07-2024
AI CITIES LIMITED
人工智能城市有限公司
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On
Greater Bay Wealth Broker (Hong Kong) Limited 大灣區財富經紀(香港)有限公司 Live
SUNSION (HK) INTERNATIONAL CO., LIMITED 尚興(香港)國際有限公司 Live
Hong Kong Lishang International Trading Co., Limited 香港利尚國際貿易有限公司 Live
Daewoo International Trading Co., Limited 達運國際貿易有限公司 Live
Ruker Oilfield Technology Co., Limited 陸克石油技術有限公司 Live
Element International Limited 元素國際有限公司 Live
GOLDEN ROCK X3 INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 鑫磊國際有限公司 Live
WO MEI MARKET LIMITED 和味市場有限公司 Live
Gao Sheng Bai Na Group Limited 高晟百納集團有限公司 Live
Similar Names
CitiesConnected Limited 城市互聯有限公司 Live
Citiesone International Limited 快購國際有限公司 Dissolved
Cities & Tourist Culture Global Promotion Limited 世界城市和旅遊文化發展促進有限公司 Dissolved
Cities of Tomorrow Company Limited 明日之城有限公司 Live
Cities Send Culture (HK) Co., Limited 香港城市派文化傳播有限公司 Dissolved
Cities Development 1887 (China HK) Limited 中港重點城鎮建設投資有限公司 Live
CITIES TECHNOLOGY LIMITED 城市科技有限公司 Dissolved
CITIES MARITIME PRODUCTS COMPANY LIMITED 城市海產有限公司 Dissolved