AGENCY OF GEOLOGY AND MINERAL RESOURCES OF THE GOV OF KR LIMITED

AGENCY OF GEOLOGY AND MINERAL RESOURCES OF THE GOV OF KR LIMITED (CR No: 1400258) was incorporated on 10-DEC-2009 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Dissolved

Company Info
CR No:
1400258
Business Name:
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Dissolved
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
Dissolved by Striking Off
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
04-JAN-2013
AGENCY OF GEOLOGY AND MINERAL RESOURCES OF THE GOV OF KR LIMITED
10-DEC-2009
HK TIANXIANG TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
香港天祥科技有限公司
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 10-DEC-2009
HONG KONG ARTARY JEWELLERY COMPANY LIMITED 香港深鴻愛珠寶首飾有限公司 Live
FULL JADE INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 富郁國際有限公司 Dissolved
USA GIANT LEOPARD TOOL GROUP LIMITED 美國巨豹工具集團有限公司 Dissolved
HONGSHENG METAL PRODUCTS CO., LIMITED 紅勝金屬製品有限公司 Dissolved
SUN CHE FU COMPANY LIMITED 新至富有限公司 Live
HONG KONG GRAND FORTUNE INT'L MINING LIMITED 香港鴻鑫國際礦業有限公司 Dissolved
CHINA HONG KONG INTERNATIONAL FUND INVESTMENT RESEARCH CENTER LIMITED 中港國際基金投資研究中心有限公司 Live
CHINESE PAINTING & CALLIGRAPHY TRADING CENTER LIMITED 中國書畫交易館有限公司 Dissolved
Similar Names
AGENCY OF INTERNATIONAL FAMED TRADEMARK (SHENZHEN) LIMITED -THE- 國際名牌商標代理(深圳)有限公司 Dissolved
AGENCYEASY LIMITED 匯訊易有限公司 Dissolved
AGENCY & MARKETING (HK) LIMITED 泰貿(香港)有限公司 Dissolved
AGENCY INTERNATIONAL HOLDINGS LIMITED 中宏集團香港有限公司 Dissolved
AGENCY (H.K.) COMPANY LIMITED 協誠(香港)股份有限公司 Live