AGENCY INTERNATIONAL HOLDINGS LIMITED

AGENCY INTERNATIONAL HOLDINGS LIMITED (CR No: 0560814) was incorporated on 06-Aug-1996 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Dissolved

Company Info
CR No:
0560814
Business Name:
Business Name(Chinese):
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Dissolved
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
已告解散(被除名)
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
1999年5月28日
AGENCY INTERNATIONAL HOLDINGS LIMITED
中宏集團香港有限公司
1996年8月6日
JIANGS GROUP HONG KONG LIMITED
香港中宏集團有限公司
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 06-Aug-1996
JING HO INVESTMENTS LIMITED 津和投資有限公司 Dissolved
EUROPEAN GONDOLA SYSTEMS COMPANY LIMITED 歐洲吊船設備有限公司 Live
EXCEL JOINT ENGINEERING LIMITED 凌俊工程有限公司 Dissolved
INTES TEXTILE CORP. LIMITED 盛博紡織有限公司 Dissolved
Honeywell Security (Hong Kong) Limited 霍尼韋爾安防(香港)有限公司 Live
GIFTED INTERNATIONAL ECONOMIC AND TECHNICAL COOPERATION LIMITED 天才國際經濟技術合作有限公司 Dissolved
Similar Names
AGENCY (H.K.) COMPANY LIMITED 協誠(香港)股份有限公司 Live
AGENCY INTERNATIONAL DEVELOPMENT LIMITED (易進國際投資有限公司) Dissolved
AGENCY FOR VOLUNTEER SERVICE 義務工作發展局 Live
INTERNATIONAL TRADE & EXHIBITION (CHINA) CONSULTANTS CO., LIMITED 國際商貿展示(中國)顧問有限公司 Dissolved
INTERNATIONAL MANUFACTURING GROUP (FAR EAST) LIMITED 國際集團(遠東)有限公司 Dissolved