AGENCY LIMITED -THE-

AGENCY LIMITED -THE- (CR No: 1066964) was incorporated on 14-AUG-2006 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
1066964
Business Name:
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
-
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Available
Important Note:
-
Name History
09-MAY-2013
AGENCY LIMITED -THE-
14-AUG-2006
Noir Sur Blanc (HK) Company Limited
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 14-AUG-2006
PUSITE INTERNATIONAL TRADING (H.K.) COMPANY LIMITED 普斯特國際貿易(香港)有限公司 Live
HONGKONG LANSHINE TECHNOLOGY DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION LIMITED 香港藍光科技發展有限公司 Dissolved
USAsia Limited Dissolved
SUNNY MOULD MANUFACTURING LIMITED 新力工模有限公司 Live
GAOSTAR GROUP CO., LIMITED 炬星集團有限公司 Dissolved
CENTURY JEUNG YUE MAKE WINE SHARE LIMITED 百年張裕葡萄釀酒股份有限公司 Dissolved
CHINA MISS TOURISM INTERNATIONAL CONTEST LIMITED 中華旅遊小姐國際賽事有限公司 Dissolved
H.K. DABOOTECH TECHNOLOGY LIMITED 香港達博泰克科技有限公司 Dissolved
HK ANDY INT'L ENTERTAINMENT INDUSTRY GROUP CO., LIMITED 香港安迪國際娛樂產業集團有限公司 Dissolved
D-MAX ENTERPRISE CO., LIMITED 香港金特億企業有限公司 Live
Similar Names
AGENCY OF INTERNATIONAL FAMED TRADEMARK (SHENZHEN) LIMITED -THE- 國際名牌商標代理(深圳)有限公司 Dissolved
AGENCYEASY LIMITED 匯訊易有限公司 Dissolved
AGENCY & MARKETING (HK) LIMITED 泰貿(香港)有限公司 Dissolved
AGENCY INTERNATIONAL HOLDINGS LIMITED 中宏集團香港有限公司 Dissolved
AGENCY (H.K.) COMPANY LIMITED 協誠(香港)股份有限公司 Live