AGENCY OF INTERNATIONAL FAMED TRADEMARK (SHENZHEN) LIMITED -THE-

AGENCY OF INTERNATIONAL FAMED TRADEMARK (SHENZHEN) LIMITED -THE- (CR No: 0767719) was incorporated on 24-AUG-2001 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Dissolved

Company Info
CR No:
0767719
Business Name:
Business Name(Chinese):
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Dissolved
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
Dissolved by Deregistration
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
04-OCT-2002
AGENCY OF INTERNATIONAL FAMED TRADEMARK (SHENZHEN) LIMITED -THE-
國際名牌商標代理(深圳)有限公司
10-JUL-2002
AGENCY OF OVERSEAS FAMED TRADEMARK SHENZHEN LIMITED -THE-
海外名牌商標代理深圳有限公司
24-AUG-2001
HUI JIANG CHINA HEALTH FOOD DEVELOPMENT LIMITED
慧江中國保健品開發有限公司
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 24-AUG-2001
TREASURE CHINA LIMITED 兆漢有限公司 Live
MILLION LION LIMITED 明獅有限公司 Live
GIANT WISDOM LIMITED 雄懋有限公司 Live
ENSPIREN LIMITED (創希集團有限公司) Dissolved
TEAMWORLD CONSTRUCTION & CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED 添威建築及顧問有限公司 Live
ADVANTAGE CONTAINERS TECHNOLOGY (H.K.) LIMITED 優勢集裝箱技術(香港)有限公司 Dissolved
MAIN ONE INTERNATIONAL COMPANY LIMITED 敏文國際股份有限公司 Dissolved
FRANCE PARIS NOBLE GROUP (H.K.) INT'L LIMITED 法國巴黎貴族集團(香港)國際有限公司 Dissolved
Similar Names
AGENCYEASY LIMITED 匯訊易有限公司 Dissolved
AGENCY & MARKETING (HK) LIMITED 泰貿(香港)有限公司 Dissolved
AGENCY INTERNATIONAL HOLDINGS LIMITED 中宏集團香港有限公司 Dissolved
AGENCY (H.K.) COMPANY LIMITED 協誠(香港)股份有限公司 Live
AGENCY INTERNATIONAL DEVELOPMENT LIMITED (易進國際投資有限公司) Dissolved