Aegis Estate Management Limited

Aegis Estate Management Limited (CR No: 54898576) was incorporated on in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Unknown. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
54898576
Business Name:
Business Name(Chinese):
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Remarks:
Winding Up Mode:
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Important Note:
Name History
22-03-2024
Aegis Estate Management Limited
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On
SUNSION (HK) INTERNATIONAL CO., LIMITED 尚興(香港)國際有限公司 Live
Daewoo International Trading Co., Limited 達運國際貿易有限公司 Live
Ruker Oilfield Technology Co., Limited 陸克石油技術有限公司 Live
Element International Limited 元素國際有限公司 Live
GOLDEN ROCK X3 INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 鑫磊國際有限公司 Live
WO MEI MARKET LIMITED 和味市場有限公司 Live
Gao Sheng Bai Na Group Limited 高晟百納集團有限公司 Live
Lesheng Group Limited 樂晟集團有限公司 Live
Imagine International Cultural Limited 大創國際文化產業有限公司 Live
Similar Names
Aegis International Technology Limited 華盾國際科技集團有限公司 Live
Aegis Beauty Solutions Limited 愛奇士有限公司 Live
Aegis Group Limited 華盾數字科技集團有限公司 Live
AEGIS Initiative Limited 毅斯國際有限公司 Live
Aegis Technology Co., Limited 宙斯盾科技有限公司 Live
AEGIS INNOVATION COMPANY LIMITED 埃癸斯創新有限公司 Live