Add Core Design Research Limited

Add Core Design Research Limited (CR No: 75875228) was incorporated on in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Unknown. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
75875228
Business Name:
Business Name(Chinese):
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Remarks:
Winding Up Mode:
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Important Note:
Name History
18-06-2024
Add Core Design Research Limited
十芯設計研究有限公司
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On
Greater Bay Wealth Broker (Hong Kong) Limited 大灣區財富經紀(香港)有限公司 Live
SUNSION (HK) INTERNATIONAL CO., LIMITED 尚興(香港)國際有限公司 Live
Hong Kong Lishang International Trading Co., Limited 香港利尚國際貿易有限公司 Live
Daewoo International Trading Co., Limited 達運國際貿易有限公司 Live
Ruker Oilfield Technology Co., Limited 陸克石油技術有限公司 Live
Element International Limited 元素國際有限公司 Live
GOLDEN ROCK X3 INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 鑫磊國際有限公司 Live
WO MEI MARKET LIMITED 和味市場有限公司 Live
Gao Sheng Bai Na Group Limited 高晟百納集團有限公司 Live
Similar Names
Add More Power Company Limited 盈多勁有限公司 Live
Add More Grace Company Limited 盈多美有限公司 Live
ADD GLORY LIMITED 增威有限公司 Live
Add Source International Limited 加能國際有限公司 Live
Add More Cheers Company Limited 盈多樂有限公司 Live
Add Something Digital Limited 加點數碼有限公司 Live
Add More Joy Company Limited 盈多歡有限公司 Live
Additional Integrity Limited 添丞有限公司 Live
Add Oil Workshop Company Limited 加戲工作室有限公司 Live