ACHIEVEMENT DESIGN ENGINEERING COMPANY LIMITED

ACHIEVEMENT DESIGN ENGINEERING COMPANY LIMITED (CR No: 71229904) was incorporated on in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Unknown. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
71229904
Business Name:
Business Name(Chinese):
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Remarks:
Winding Up Mode:
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Important Note:
Name History
01-02-2024
ACHIEVEMENT DESIGN ENGINEERING COMPANY LIMITED
盈鑽設計工程有限公司
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On
SUNSION (HK) INTERNATIONAL CO., LIMITED 尚興(香港)國際有限公司 Live
Daewoo International Trading Co., Limited 達運國際貿易有限公司 Live
Ruker Oilfield Technology Co., Limited 陸克石油技術有限公司 Live
Element International Limited 元素國際有限公司 Live
GOLDEN ROCK X3 INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 鑫磊國際有限公司 Live
WO MEI MARKET LIMITED 和味市場有限公司 Live
Gao Sheng Bai Na Group Limited 高晟百納集團有限公司 Live
Lesheng Group Limited 樂晟集團有限公司 Live
Imagine International Cultural Limited 大創國際文化產業有限公司 Live
Hong Kong AGI Technology Company Limited 香港硅基智能科技有限公司 Live
Similar Names
ACHIEVEMENT SOURCE HOLDING LIMITED 廣源達成控股有限公司 Live
Achievement Education Company Limited 學成創意教育有限公司 Live
ACHIEVEMENT INDUSTRIAL INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 新晟實業國際有限公司 Live
Achievement Bakery Limited 成就烘焙有限公司 Live
ACHIEVEMENT TRADING COMPANY LIMITED 盈鑽貿易有限公司 Live
Achievement Engineering Company Limited 雅緻工程有限公司 Live
Achievement Enterprise (International) Limited 創達企業(國際)有限公司 Live
ACHIEVEMENT FOUNDATION LIMITED 成就未來基金會有限公司 Live