ACENEW TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

ACENEW TECHNOLOGY LIMITED (CR No: 74404206) was incorporated on in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Unknown. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
74404206
Business Name:
Business Name(Chinese):
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Remarks:
Winding Up Mode:
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Important Note:
Name History
21-03-2024
ACENEW TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
長芽科技(香港)有限公司
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On
SUNSION (HK) INTERNATIONAL CO., LIMITED 尚興(香港)國際有限公司 Live
Daewoo International Trading Co., Limited 達運國際貿易有限公司 Live
Ruker Oilfield Technology Co., Limited 陸克石油技術有限公司 Live
Element International Limited 元素國際有限公司 Live
GOLDEN ROCK X3 INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 鑫磊國際有限公司 Live
WO MEI MARKET LIMITED 和味市場有限公司 Live
Gao Sheng Bai Na Group Limited 高晟百納集團有限公司 Live
Lesheng Group Limited 樂晟集團有限公司 Live
Imagine International Cultural Limited 大創國際文化產業有限公司 Live
Similar Names
Technology Empowerment (Hongkong) Limited 東莞市魔音聲學有限公司 Live
Technology & Strategy Martech (International) Limited 雲智達創科技(國際)有限公司 Live
Technology Driven Culture Media Limited 科技驅動文化傳媒有限公司 Live
Technology Applications Group Limited 科技應用集團有限公司 Live
Technology King Limited 科技王有限公司 Live
TECHNOLOGY ASIA LIMITED 鐽荔亞洲有限公司 Live
Technology Capital (Hong Kong) Limited 科技資本(香港)有限公司 Live
TECHNOLOGY LIMITED 得諾志有限公司 Live