AC CONSULTANT LIMITED

AC CONSULTANT LIMITED (CR No: 1646961) was incorporated on 28-JUL-2011 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
1646961
Business Name:
Business Name(Chinese):
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
-
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
24-OCT-2011
AC CONSULTANT LIMITED
資保顧問有限公司
28-JUL-2011
ADDED PROSPECT INVESTMENT LIMITED
加昌投資有限公司
Comments
No comment
Registered On 28-JUL-2011
FIRST DYNASTY ENTERPRISES LIMITED 利川企業有限公司 Dissolved
CROWN WIN ENTERPRISES LIMITED 冠明企業有限公司 Live
CITIWIDE ENTERPRISES LIMITED 智誠企業有限公司 Live
CENTURY SINO ENTERPRISES LIMITED 華兆企業有限公司 Live
ASIA TEAM ENTERPRISES LIMITED 順添企業有限公司 Live
Wally Automation Limited 華力自動化有限公司 Dissolved
TOP KINETIC DEVELOPMENT LIMITED 建益發展有限公司 Live
SOUTH TOP DEVELOPMENT LIMITED 南通發展有限公司 Live
SINO TEAM DEVELOPMENT LIMITED 成添發展有限公司 Live
Similar Names
CONSULTANT GROUP INTERNATIONAL CAPITAL LIMITED 群賢國際資本有限公司 Dissolved
CONSULTANT (HK) LIMITED 顧問(香港)有限公司 Live
CONSULTANTS LIMITED 顧問有限公司 Dissolved
CONSULTANT MEDICAL COMPANY LIMITED 顧問醫務有限公司 Dissolved
CONSULTANTS.COM LIMITED 網上商業顧問有限公司 Dissolved
CONSULTANT GROUP INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 群賢國際有限公司 Live