A SPEED SUPPLY LIMITED

A SPEED SUPPLY LIMITED (CR No: 3092814) was incorporated on 12-Oct-2021 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
3092814
Business Name:
Business Name(Chinese):
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
-
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
2021年10月12日
A SPEED SUPPLY LIMITED
冠速供應服務有限公司
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 12-Oct-2021
Similar Names
SPEEDMOBILE INTERNATIONAL (HK) CO., LIMITED 移速國際(香港)有限公司 Live
Speediance Life Tech Limited 深圳速境生活科技有限公司 Live
SPEED UP SOLUTION LIMITED 迅速服務有限公司 Live
SPEEDY CHAIN INDUSTRY LIMITED 捷士達實業有限公司 Live
SPEEDER SUPPLY CHAIN (HK) CO., LIMITED 快必達供應鏈(香港)有限公司 Live
Speed Reading Shorthand Science Research Institute Limited 速讀速記科學研究院有限公司 Live
Speed3X (HK) Limited 集客倉(香港)有限公司 Live
SPEEDLOG GROUP LIMITED 捷弘國際貨物運輸代理(香港)有限公司 Live