Yau Yuen Trading Development Company Limited

Yau Yuen Trading Development Company Limited (CR No: 3095649) was incorporated on 22-Oct-2021 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
3095649
Business Name:
Business Name(Chinese):
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
-
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
2021年10月22日
Yau Yuen Trading Development Company Limited
友源貿易發展有限公司
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 22-Oct-2021
Cube Investment Limited 立方投資有限公司 Live
CHICKEN CRYPTO HK LIMITED 雞雞加密資產有限公司 Live
CHEER VALLEY INTERNATIONAL TRADING LIMITED 俏微粒國際貿易有限公司 Live
Kedan (Hong Kong) Trading Limited 科單(香港)貿易有限公司 Live
JXD DISPLAY TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED 聚顯達科技(香港)有限公司 Live
Huatang Health Technology Co., Limited 華堂健康科技有限公司 Live
Yuchuan Holdings Group Co., Limited 宇川控股集團有限公司 Live
XIMUS TRADE CO., LIMITED 西姆斯貿易有限公司 Live
Similar Names
Yau Yung Trading Company Limited 有容貿易有限公司 Live
Yau Lei Fong Group Limited 友利坊集團有限公司 Live
Yau's Holding Group Co., Limited 邱氏控股集團有限公司 Live
YAU TIAN BEAUTY LIMITED 有田美容有限公司 Live
Yau Lee Catering Limited 友利餐飲有限公司 Live
Yau Kan Transportation Limited 友勤物流有限公司 Live
Yau Tak Wing Trading Company Limited 友德榮貿易有限公司 Live
Yau Yau Workshop Limited 囿友工作坊有限公司 Live