Yauleibistro & Biggap Company Limited

Yauleibistro & Biggap Company Limited (CR No: 3083739) was incorporated on 08-Sep-2021 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
3083739
Business Name:
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
-
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
2021年9月8日
Yauleibistro & Biggap Company Limited
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 08-Sep-2021
Technicflow Technology Limited 德能科技有限公司 Live
abc Fintech Solution Limited 辰罡金融科技有限公司 Live
BRILLIANT INNOVATION INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 冠夆國際有限公司 Live
Zero Is Hundred Limited 零無不可有限公司 Live
Similar Names
BIGGAP LIMITED 勿當奴有限公司 Live