RAINBOW 42 LIMITED

RAINBOW 42 LIMITED (CR No: 3083987) was incorporated on 08-Sep-2021 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
3083987
Business Name:
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
-
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
2021年9月8日
RAINBOW 42 LIMITED
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 08-Sep-2021
Technicflow Technology Limited 德能科技有限公司 Live
abc Fintech Solution Limited 辰罡金融科技有限公司 Live
BRILLIANT INNOVATION INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 冠夆國際有限公司 Live
Zero Is Hundred Limited 零無不可有限公司 Live
BRILLIANT INNOVATION GLOBAL LIMITED 冠夆環球有限公司 Live
Similar Names
RAINBOW BABY DEVELOPMENT LIMITED 彩虹寶寶發展有限公司 Live
Rainbow International Investment Fund Management Co., Limited 彩虹國際外匯投資基金管理有限公司 Live
RAINBOW HOLDING GROUP LIMITED 香港潤葆集團有限公司 Live
RAINBOW HAIR LIMITED 彩之藝有限公司 Live
RAINBOW WASH LIMITED 彩虹洗車屋有限公司 Live
RAINBOW LOGISTIC LIMITED 雨希有限公司 Live
Rainbow Forest Services Limited 彩桉服務有限公司 Live
RAINBOW SEA TRADING LIMITED 彩虹海有限公司 Live