Wenzhou Hokin Industry Company Limited

Wenzhou Hokin Industry Company Limited (CR No: 3087556) was incorporated on 23-Sep-2021 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
3087556
Business Name:
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
-
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
2021年9月23日
Wenzhou Hokin Industry Company Limited
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 23-Sep-2021
SHANGHAI WANJIALE PUMP LIMITED 上海萬家樂泵業有限公司 Live
DILIGENT ENTERPRISES LIMITED 達利晉實業有限公司 Live
Sakeshi Company Limited 清酒誌有限公司 Live
HONGKONG LVTEL INDUSTRIAL CO., LIMITED 香港路威特爾實業有限公司 Live
K Sing Trading Co., Limited 嘉星貿易有限公司 Live
Similar Names