WENZHOU PEACEFUL INTERNATIONAL TRADING CO., LIMITED

WENZHOU PEACEFUL INTERNATIONAL TRADING CO., LIMITED (CR No: 3071997) was incorporated on 29-Jul-2021 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
3071997
Business Name:
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
-
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
2021年7月29日
WENZHOU PEACEFUL INTERNATIONAL TRADING CO., LIMITED
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 29-Jul-2021
T&H PETROCHEMICAL CO., LIMITED 添輝石化有限公司 Live
Yichang Group Trading Co., Limited 億昌集團貿易有限公司 Live
Xindali Technology Co., Limited 信達利科技有限公司 Live
Benefit Consultant Company Limited 鴻溢顧問有限公司 Live
Runtai International Industrial Co., Limited 潤泰國際實業有限公司 Live
Jufeng International Industrial Co., Limited 巨豐國際實業有限公司 Live
Dexin Technology Co., Limited 德鑫科技有限公司 Live
Hong Kong Lichuang Industrial Technology Co., Limited 香港立創實業科技有限公司 Live
Similar Names
WENZHOU SHENLAN STAINLESS STEEL LIMITED 文州申藍不銹鋼有限公司 Live
WENZHOU FEIZHONG MATERIAL CO., LIMITED 溫州非中新材料有限公司 Live
WENZHOU AF TECHNOLOGY LIMITED 溫州奧方科技有限公司 Live
WENZHOU IMPORT AND EXPORT UNITED CO., LIMITED 溫州進出口聯合有限公司 Live
WENZHOU BEWELL STEEL INDUSTRY CO., LIMITED 溫州百維鋼業有限公司 Live
Wenzhou Fengtai (Hong Kong) Limited 溫州豐泰(香港)有限公司 Live
WENZHOU SHUORUN PACKING TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED 溫州碩潤包裝科技有限公司 Live