GURU PREETI LIMITED

GURU PREETI LIMITED (CR No: 3088007) was incorporated on 23-Sep-2021 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
3088007
Business Name:
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
-
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
2021年9月23日
GURU PREETI LIMITED
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 23-Sep-2021
SHANGHAI WANJIALE PUMP LIMITED 上海萬家樂泵業有限公司 Live
DILIGENT ENTERPRISES LIMITED 達利晉實業有限公司 Live
Sakeshi Company Limited 清酒誌有限公司 Live
HONGKONG LVTEL INDUSTRIAL CO., LIMITED 香港路威特爾實業有限公司 Live
K Sing Trading Co., Limited 嘉星貿易有限公司 Live
HONG KONG DONGSHUN TRADING CO., LIMITED 香港東順貿易有限公司 Live
Similar Names
Guru International Holding Limited 聲曜國際控股有限公司 Live
Guru Online Hong Kong Limited 超凡網絡香港有限公司 Live
Guru Consultancy Limited 明燈顧問有限公司 Live
Guru Alliance Company Limited 顧廬薈有限公司 Live
Gurul Branding Management Limited 谷詒品牌管理有限公司 Live
Guru Electronic Limited 格魯電子有限公司 Live