WEALTH NICE ENGINEERING LIMITED

WEALTH NICE ENGINEERING LIMITED (CR No: 3090354) was incorporated on 03-Oct-2021 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
3090354
Business Name:
Business Name(Chinese):
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
-
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
2021年10月3日
WEALTH NICE ENGINEERING LIMITED
麗寶工程有限公司
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 03-Oct-2021
WELL DRAGON ENTERPRISE LIMITED 益龍企業有限公司 Live
WEALTHY TREND (HONG KONG) LIMITED 富勢(香港)有限公司 Live
VAST VIEW (HONG KONG) LIMITED 景鴻(香港)有限公司 Live
UNITED SUCCESS ENGINEERING LIMITED 興盟工程有限公司 Live
TRILLION WEALTH INDUSTRIAL LIMITED 兆康實業有限公司 Live
TRILLION SKY INDUSTRIAL LIMITED 兆天實業有限公司 Live
TRILLION RICH INDUSTRIAL LIMITED 兆富實業有限公司 Live
TRILLION DRAGON DEVELOPMENT LIMITED 兆龍發展有限公司 Live
TRILLION JOY INVESTMENT LIMITED 兆彩投資有限公司 Live
TREASURE RICH TECHNOLOGY LIMITED 寶發科技有限公司 Live
Similar Names
Wealth In Company Limited 進財(香港)有限公司 Live
WEALTHY AIM LIMITED 擇財有限公司 Live
WEALTHY METRO LIMITED 康橋網有限公司 Live
WEALTH CREATIVE LIMITED 建財有限公司 Live
WEALTH HONG KONG MANAGEMENT LIMITED 創富香港管理有限公司 Live
WEALTH MANAGEMENT LIMITED 財富管理有限公司 Live
Wealthy Link Catering Limited 添銳餐飲有限公司 Live
Wealth Pro Watches Limited 潤成錶業有限公司 Live