Wealth In Company Limited

Wealth In Company Limited (CR No: 3090289) was incorporated on 02-Oct-2021 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
3090289
Business Name:
Business Name(Chinese):
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
-
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
2021年10月2日
Wealth In Company Limited
進財(香港)有限公司
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 02-Oct-2021
THAC Catering Group (6) Limited 一木飲食集團(6)有限公司 Live
Similar Names
WEALTHY AIM LIMITED 擇財有限公司 Live
WEALTHY METRO LIMITED 康橋網有限公司 Live
WEALTH CREATIVE LIMITED 建財有限公司 Live
WEALTH HONG KONG MANAGEMENT LIMITED 創富香港管理有限公司 Live
WEALTH MANAGEMENT LIMITED 財富管理有限公司 Live
Wealthy Link Catering Limited 添銳餐飲有限公司 Live
Wealth Pro Watches Limited 潤成錶業有限公司 Live