TRILLION JOY INVESTMENT LIMITED

TRILLION JOY INVESTMENT LIMITED (CR No: 3090347) was incorporated on 03-Oct-2021 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
3090347
Business Name:
Business Name(Chinese):
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
-
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
2021年10月3日
TRILLION JOY INVESTMENT LIMITED
兆彩投資有限公司
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 03-Oct-2021
WELL DRAGON ENTERPRISE LIMITED 益龍企業有限公司 Live
WEALTHY TREND (HONG KONG) LIMITED 富勢(香港)有限公司 Live
WEALTH NICE ENGINEERING LIMITED 麗寶工程有限公司 Live
VAST VIEW (HONG KONG) LIMITED 景鴻(香港)有限公司 Live
UNITED SUCCESS ENGINEERING LIMITED 興盟工程有限公司 Live
TRILLION WEALTH INDUSTRIAL LIMITED 兆康實業有限公司 Live
TRILLION SKY INDUSTRIAL LIMITED 兆天實業有限公司 Live
TRILLION RICH INDUSTRIAL LIMITED 兆富實業有限公司 Live
TRILLION DRAGON DEVELOPMENT LIMITED 兆龍發展有限公司 Live
TREASURE RICH TECHNOLOGY LIMITED 寶發科技有限公司 Live
Similar Names
TRILLION LOYAL LIMITED 兆友有限公司 Live
TRILLION TREASURE INVESTMENT LIMITED 寶兆投資有限公司 Live
TRILLION TOP INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 兆昇國際有限公司 Live
TRILLION LUCK CAPITAL INVESTMENT LIMITED 兆福創富有限公司 Live
TRILLION SMART (HONG KONG) LIMITED 兆俊(香港)有限公司 Live
TRILLION BRIGHT (HONG KONG) LIMITED 兆朗(香港)有限公司 Live
TRILLION NATION GROUP LIMITED 鑫國集團有限公司 Live
TRILLION ACE LIMITED 兆傑有限公司 Live