Vietnam Master HoldCo Limited

Vietnam Master HoldCo Limited (CR No: 3085727) was incorporated on 15-Sep-2021 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
3085727
Business Name:
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
-
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
2021年9月15日
Vietnam Master HoldCo Limited
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 15-Sep-2021
Haitren Electronics Limited 辰海電子科技有限公司 Live
Hong Kong Great Ocean International Trading Co., Limited 香港瀚海國際貿易有限公司 Live
Kick Off Group Limited 啟航集團有限公司 Live
Moebius Innovation Limited 無比溢思有限公司 Live
HK CHENGDA TRADE CO., LIMITED 香港誠達貿易有限公司 Live
XINJIWANG LIMITED 新冀望貿易有限公司 Live
Similar Names
Vietnam Anaiji Hongniu Investment Co., Limited 越南安奈吉紅牛投資有限公司 Live
VIETNAMESE TASTE HOUSE LIMITED 越味屋有限公司 Live
Vietnamese Cuisine Limited 越好食有限公司 Live
VIETNAM XIGONG INTERNATIONAL TRADE LIMITED 越南西貢國際貿易有限公司 Live
Vietnamese Limited 越男惹飲食集團有限公司 Live
Vietnam Vinh Khanh Company Limited 越南明星科技有限公司 Live
VIETNAM INSPECTION SERVICES CO., LIMITED 越南檢測技術服務有限公司 Live
Vietnam Baoling Pharmaceutical Co., Limited 越南保靈藥業有限公司 Live
VIETNAM THAILAND KING RESTAURANT COMPANY LIMITED 越泰皇餐飲有限公司 Live