Vietnam Anaiji Hongniu Investment Co., Limited

Vietnam Anaiji Hongniu Investment Co., Limited (CR No: 3081105) was incorporated on 31-Aug-2021 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
3081105
Business Name:
Business Name(Chinese):
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
-
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
2021年8月31日
Vietnam Anaiji Hongniu Investment Co., Limited
越南安奈吉紅牛投資有限公司
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 31-Aug-2021
Hong Kong Artistic and Music Creativity Association Limited 香港多元藝術推廣協會有限公司 Live
Research institute for Technology Application Limited 科技應用研究所有限公司 Live
JAPAN IHANYAN CO., LIMITED 日本伊芃妍株式會社有限公司 Live
EverSky (HK) Limited 天元(香港)有限公司 Live
GS Silver Trading Limited 加源貿易有限公司 Live
Mind Concept Development HK Limited 匯景發展香港有限公司 Live
Similar Names
VIETNAMESE TASTE HOUSE LIMITED 越味屋有限公司 Live
Vietnamese Cuisine Limited 越好食有限公司 Live
VIETNAM XIGONG INTERNATIONAL TRADE LIMITED 越南西貢國際貿易有限公司 Live
Vietnamese Limited 越男惹飲食集團有限公司 Live
Vietnam Vinh Khanh Company Limited 越南明星科技有限公司 Live
VIETNAM INSPECTION SERVICES CO., LIMITED 越南檢測技術服務有限公司 Live
Vietnam Baoling Pharmaceutical Co., Limited 越南保靈藥業有限公司 Live
VIETNAM THAILAND KING RESTAURANT COMPANY LIMITED 越泰皇餐飲有限公司 Live
Vietnam Zhengbaihu Pharmaceutical Co., Limited 越南正白虎藥業有限公司 Live