VANTAGE ONE HONG KONG LIMITED

VANTAGE ONE HONG KONG LIMITED (CR No: 0881985) was incorporated on 11-Feb-2004 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Dissolved

Company Info
CR No:
0881985
Business Name:
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Dissolved
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
已告解散(註冊撤銷)
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
2004年2月11日
VANTAGE ONE HONG KONG LIMITED
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 11-Feb-2004
IT&T INTERNATIONAL PATENT AND TRADEMARK AGENT LIMITED 智科國際專利及商標代理有限公司 Live
KING OCEAN PROPERTY HOLDING LIMITED 威凱置業控股有限公司 Live
INTER CONTROL HOPE LIMITED 盈德康有限公司 Live
World Association for Chinese Quality of Life Limited 世界華人生活質素學會有限公司 Live
International Payment Solutions (Hong Kong) Limited 環球國際支付(香港)有限公司 Live
SAGE CAPITAL LIMITED 智盛資本有限公司 Dissolved
Similar Names
VANTAGE YEAR INVESTMENTS HOLDINGS (HK) CO., LIMITED 峰業投資控股(香港)有限公司 Dissolved
VANTAGE INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 華迪國際有限公司 Dissolved
VANTAGE GROUP INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 萬達集團環球有限公司 Live
VANTAGE POINT SERVICES LIMITED 永邦物流有限公司 Dissolved
VANTAGE DRAGON ENTERPRISES LIMITED 豐龍企業有限公司 Live
VANTAGE EXPRESS HONG KONG LIMITED 益訊香港有限公司 Dissolved
VANTAGE INTERNATIONAL TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED 萬佳國際科技有限公司 Dissolved
VANTAGE HI-TECH INDUSTRY LIMITED 偉達高科技實業有限公司 Dissolved
VANTAGE SMART TRADING LIMITED 佳俊貿易有限公司 Dissolved
VANTAGE SMART ENGINEERING LIMITED 佳俊工程有限公司 Dissolved