VANTAGE MASTER LIMITED

VANTAGE MASTER LIMITED (CR No: 0837151) was incorporated on 10-Mar-2003 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
0837151
Business Name:
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
-
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
2003年3月10日
VANTAGE MASTER LIMITED
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 10-Mar-2003
HONG KONG PALLIATIVE NURSING ASSOCIATION LIMITED 香港紓緩護理學會有限公司 Live
TU SHAY LIMITED Dissolved
ACBEAULION INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 保利萊國際有限公司 Live
I-PAPER PRODUCTS LIMITED 創盈紙品製作有限公司 Dissolved
JANECLARE LIMITED 靖祺有限公司 Live
EMSONS COMPANY LIMITED 嘉禾有限公司 Live
MILLION LONG INVESTMENT LIMITED 萬祥投資有限公司 Live
WINFORWARD LIMITED 慶科有限公司 Live
Similar Names
VANTAGE STAR ENTERPRISE LIMITED 星譽企業有限公司 Dissolved
VANTAGE CAPITAL INVESTMENT LIMITED 怡豐投資有限公司 Live
VANTAGE EXPRESS LIMITED 益通有限公司 Live
VANTAGE BUSINESS LIMITED 安業有限公司 Dissolved
VANTAGE INTERNATIONAL (HK) CO. LIMITED 溢嘉國際(香港)有限公司 Live
VANTAGE PLUS CORPORATION LIMITED 利陞行有限公司 Dissolved
VANTAGE SOLUTIONS CHINA LIMITED 蔓特捷有限公司 Dissolved