VANTAGEPRO INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

VANTAGEPRO INTERNATIONAL LIMITED (CR No: 0828645) was incorporated on 08-Jan-2003 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Dissolved

Company Info
CR No:
0828645
Business Name:
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Dissolved
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
已告解散(註冊撤銷)
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
2003年1月8日
VANTAGEPRO INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 08-Jan-2003
SUNBO ENVIRONMENTAL SERVICES LIMITED 新寶環保服務有限公司 Live
VISHINE STRATEGY LIMITED 維拓策略有限公司 Dissolved
TOP MOUNTAIN INVESTMENT LIMITED 拓普盟通投資有限公司 Dissolved
VISION TECH LIMITED 永信通科技有限公司 Live
TOYO DENKI ELECTRONICS CO., LIMITED 大洋電子有限公司 Dissolved
TSANG & MOK CPA LIMITED 曾敏健、莫美英會計師有限公司 Live
HARPOON GARMENT INDUSTRIAL COMPANY LIMITED 博裕服裝貿易有限公司 Dissolved
TAIWAN SONG'S ENTERPRISE LIMITED 台灣宋氏企業有限公司 Dissolved