VANTAGE TERRACE LIMITED

VANTAGE TERRACE LIMITED (CR No: 0829993) was incorporated on 17-Jan-2003 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Dissolved

Company Info
CR No:
0829993
Business Name:
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Dissolved
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
已告解散(被除名)
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
2003年3月7日
VANTAGE TERRACE LIMITED
2003年1月17日
WORLDLUXE CORPORATION LIMITED
億享有限公司
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 17-Jan-2003
THINK INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL LIMITED 朗思國際學校有限公司 Live
KAPPY-LINK LIMITED Dissolved
HONG KONG LIANZHONG INTERNATIONAL DESIGN INSTITUTION LIMITED 香港聯眾國際設計機構有限公司 Dissolved
DANZI COSMETICS INTERNATIONAL GROUP LIMITED 丹姿化妝品國際集團有限公司 Live
ITALY SERTIYOU INTERNATIONAL FASHION LIMITED 意大利‧聖狄璐國際服飾有限公司 Dissolved
KOKOMY (HONGKONG) FOOD STUFF CO., LIMITED 口口美(香港)食品有限公司 Dissolved
CAPITAL CHINA (INTERNATIONAL) DEVELOPMENT LIMITED 建材(國際)發展有限公司 Dissolved
BURCKHARDT LIMITED 博科中國有限公司 Dissolved
DIANA ANGLO-CHINESE KINDERGARTEN & PLAY SCHOOL LIMITED 戴安娜中英文幼稚園暨幼兒樂園有限公司 Dissolved
Similar Names
VANTAGE EXPRESS LIMITED 益通有限公司 Live
VANTAGE BUSINESS LIMITED 安業有限公司 Dissolved
VANTAGE INTERNATIONAL (HK) CO. LIMITED 溢嘉國際(香港)有限公司 Live
VANTAGE PLUS CORPORATION LIMITED 利陞行有限公司 Dissolved
VANTAGE SOLUTIONS CHINA LIMITED 蔓特捷有限公司 Dissolved
VANTAGE (FAR EAST) LIMITED 宏峰(遠東)有限公司 Dissolved
VANTAGE INTERNATIONAL ENTERPRISE LIMITED 宏益國際企業有限公司 Live
VANTAGE HIGH TECH INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED 恒豐高科技投資有限公司 Dissolved