TUZHE TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED

TUZHE TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED (CR No: 3078021) was incorporated on 19-Aug-2021 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
3078021
Business Name:
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
-
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
2021年8月19日
TUZHE TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 19-Aug-2021
OneFamity Limited 雲天商品有限公司 Live
Kaka Home Sweet Company Limited 加卡環球小百貨有限公司 Live
Basis Advisors Limited 雲滙諮詢有限公司 Live
Nelson Generation Holdings Limited 力神世代控股有限公司 Live
ZHEJIANG JIECAI IMPORT AND EXPORT CO., LIMITED 浙江捷採進出口有限公司 Live
PROSPERE INTERNATIONAL TRADING COMPANY LIMITED 欣悅貿易(香港)有限公司 Live
HK Huaxin Wanrun International Trade Limited 香港華信萬潤國際貿易有限公司 Live
Similar Names
TUZHEN TECHNOLOGY (HONG KONG) LIMITED 圖臻電子香港有限公司 Live
Technology 21 Limited 科技21有限公司 Live
TECHNOLOGY GENERATION COMPANY LIMITED 科技一代有限公司 Live
Technology Entrust Management Training Co., Limited 中國萬向區塊鏈技術有限公司 Live
Technology Innovation (China) Co., Limited 科技創新(中國)有限公司 Live
Technology Century Limited 科域世紀有限公司 Live
TECHNOLOGY ASSETS LIMITED 創科資源有限公司 Live
Technology for All Limited 社科共創有限公司 Live