TECHNOLOGY GENERATION COMPANY LIMITED

TECHNOLOGY GENERATION COMPANY LIMITED (CR No: 3062704) was incorporated on 30-Jun-2021 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
3062704
Business Name:
Business Name(Chinese):
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
-
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
2021年6月30日
TECHNOLOGY GENERATION COMPANY LIMITED
科技一代有限公司
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 30-Jun-2021
Starlight Fashion Trade Limited 星光匯時尚貿易有限公司 Live
ChuMa Market Limited 朱媽市場有限公司 Live
Bicester Outlets Fashion Limited 比斯特奧萊時尚有限公司 Live
Day For Night Production Limited 日以作夜制作有限公司 Live
YOTASON TECHNOLOGY LIMITED 優泰盛科技有限公司 Live
CY Trading Development Limited 春燕貿易發展有限公司 Live
HONGKONG HONREN INTERNATIONAL TRADING CO., LIMITED 香港鴻潤國際商貿有限公司 Live
HUIJI FAMILY WEALTH OFFICE CO., LIMITED 惠極家族財富辦公室有限公司 Live
Similar Names
Technology Entrust Management Training Co., Limited 中國萬向區塊鏈技術有限公司 Live
Technology Innovation (China) Co., Limited 科技創新(中國)有限公司 Live
Technology Century Limited 科域世紀有限公司 Live
TECHNOLOGY ASSETS LIMITED 創科資源有限公司 Live
Technology for All Limited 社科共創有限公司 Live
TECHNOLOGY KA LIMITED 科技嘉有限公司 Live
Technology Catcher Limited 網果科技有限公司 Live