JIN SHA HU INTERNATIONAL SHIPPING LIMITED

JIN SHA HU INTERNATIONAL SHIPPING LIMITED (CR No: 3078020) was incorporated on 19-Aug-2021 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
3078020
Business Name:
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
-
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
2021年8月19日
JIN SHA HU INTERNATIONAL SHIPPING LIMITED
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 19-Aug-2021
OneFamity Limited 雲天商品有限公司 Live
Kaka Home Sweet Company Limited 加卡環球小百貨有限公司 Live
Basis Advisors Limited 雲滙諮詢有限公司 Live
Nelson Generation Holdings Limited 力神世代控股有限公司 Live
ZHEJIANG JIECAI IMPORT AND EXPORT CO., LIMITED 浙江捷採進出口有限公司 Live
PROSPERE INTERNATIONAL TRADING COMPANY LIMITED 欣悅貿易(香港)有限公司 Live
HK Huaxin Wanrun International Trade Limited 香港華信萬潤國際貿易有限公司 Live
Similar Names
Jinbao Lvzhen Catering Co., Limited 晉寶綠珍餐飲有限公司 Live
JingDao International Trading Co., Limited 鯨道國際貿易有限公司 Live
JIN RONG LIMITED 金榕有限公司 Live
JINZUN LIMITED 金樽有限公司 Live
JING YING GLOBAL LIMITED 菁英環球有限公司 Live
Jin Holding (HK) Co., Limited 晉昇控股 (香港) 有限公司 Live
Jin Yue Design Company Limited 近悅設計有限公司 Live
JIN FENG LIN CATERING LIMITED 金鳳麟餐飲有限公司 Live
JINYUE INTERNATIONAL TRADING CO., LIMITED 錦悅國際貿易有限公司 Live