SUNMEDION CORPORATION LIMITED

SUNMEDION CORPORATION LIMITED (CR No: 0809840) was incorporated on 09-Aug-2002 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Dissolved

Company Info
CR No:
0809840
Business Name:
Business Name(Chinese):
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Dissolved
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
已告解散(被除名)
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
2006年5月18日
SUNMEDION CORPORATION LIMITED
善美達有限公司
2002年8月9日
BELL-TECH CORPORATION LIMITED
日喜有限公司
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 09-Aug-2002
HEALTHY EMPLOYMENT ECOLOGY DANDELION LIMITED 康環就業發展有限公司 Dissolved
Gather Technology Incorporation Limited 芯利安科技有限公司 Live
BBK LIFE TECHNOLOGY LIMITED 元鍵科技有限公司 Dissolved
HONG KONG HUA YUE INTERNATIONAL FURNITURE GROUP LIMITED 香港華粵國際傢俱集團有限公司 Dissolved
DEC-TUNE LIMITED 力圖設計顧問有限公司 Dissolved
ENERTRON COMPANY LIMITED 智源(香港)有限公司 Dissolved
WING HING LOGISTICS LIMITED 榮興物流有限公司 Dissolved
STRONGCORP ELECTRONIC PRODUCTS CO., LIMITED 思創電子產品有限公司 Dissolved
MAX SQUARE COMPANY LIMITED 美時坊有限公司 Dissolved
Similar Names
CORPORATION ACCOUNTING AND SECRETARIAL SERVICES LIMITED 協同會計及秘書服務有限公司 Live
CORPORATION BUSINESS ASSOCIATES LIMITED 企業商務顧問有限公司 Dissolved