Sourcing Elite International Trading Company Limited

Sourcing Elite International Trading Company Limited (CR No: 3076308) was incorporated on 13-Aug-2021 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
3076308
Business Name:
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
-
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
2021年8月13日
Sourcing Elite International Trading Company Limited
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 13-Aug-2021