Cafe Not Found (Tin Hau) Limited

Cafe Not Found (Tin Hau) Limited (CR No: 3076402) was incorporated on 13-Aug-2021 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
3076402
Business Name:
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
-
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
2021年8月13日
Cafe Not Found (Tin Hau) Limited
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 13-Aug-2021
Similar Names
Cafe1cake Limited 曲盡奇妙有限公司 Live
Cafe Iki Company Limited 米九十有限公司 Live
Cafe de Him's Limited 馦仕飲食有限公司 Live
Cafe Merry Go Round Limited 真寶美食有限公司 Live
Cafe au Lait Limited 乃良有限公司 Live
Cafe One Limited 一有限公司 Live
Cafe Le Galet Limited 荼香有限公司 Live
CAFE INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 咖啡國際有限公司 Live