Cafe Iki Company Limited

Cafe Iki Company Limited (CR No: 3075787) was incorporated on 12-Aug-2021 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
3075787
Business Name:
Business Name(Chinese):
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
-
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
2021年8月12日
Cafe Iki Company Limited
米九十有限公司
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 12-Aug-2021
Johnson Media Limited 卓晨媒體製作有限公司 Live
Alexander Photographic Limited 旭明專業攝影有限公司 Live
HONGKONG CHENGYI INTERNATIONAL TRADING CO., LIMITED 香港誠億國際貿易有限公司 Live
Hongkong Enxin Group Co., Limited 香港恩欣集團有限公司 Live
Hong Kong Keda Electromechanical Limited 香港科達機電有限公司 Live
Beijing Companion Reading Technology Co., Limited 北京伴讀科技有限公司 Live
WOW FRIED CHICKEN LIMITED 雞脾王有限公司 Live
Cafe1cake Limited 曲盡奇妙有限公司 Live
Similar Names
Cafe de Him's Limited 馦仕飲食有限公司 Live
Cafe Merry Go Round Limited 真寶美食有限公司 Live
Cafe au Lait Limited 乃良有限公司 Live
Cafe One Limited 一有限公司 Live
Cafe Le Galet Limited 荼香有限公司 Live
CAFE INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 咖啡國際有限公司 Live