Sourcingpioneer Trading Co., Limited

Sourcingpioneer Trading Co., Limited (CR No: 2850630) was incorporated on 10-JUL-2019 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
2850630
Business Name:
Business Name(Chinese):
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
-
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
04-JUN-2020
Sourcingpioneer Trading Co., Limited
香港藍迪貿易有限公司
10-JUL-2019
China Sourcing Firm Co., Limited
香港藍迪貿易有限公司
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 10-JUL-2019
Gallant Pioneer Company Limited 驍鋒有限公司 Live
WING THAI INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 榮泰國際發展有限公司 Live
China Times Innovation Group Co., Limited 中國時創集團有限公司 Live
GIANT PINE TECHNOLOGY LIMITED 宏松科技有限公司 Live
UCHENG International Trade Co., Limited 宥承國際貿易有限公司 Live
ZOEARCHERY LIMITED 匠心器材有限公司 Live
Qianhe Trading Co., Limited 千禾貿易有限公司 Live
Similar Names