SERVICES (HONG KONG) LIMITED

SERVICES (HONG KONG) LIMITED (CR No: 0337089) was incorporated on 10-DEC-1991 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Dissolved

Company Info
CR No:
0337089
Business Name:
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Dissolved
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
Dissolved by Striking Off
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
07-FEB-1992
SERVICES (HONG KONG) LIMITED
10-DEC-1991
CENTRAL (HONG KONG) LIMITED
建中(香港)有限公司
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 10-DEC-1991
ARCOCASA DESIGN AND CONSULTANT LIMITED 藝豪設計有限公司 Dissolved
WINBO SHIPPING LIMITED 威寶船務有限公司 Live
WELLRICH CONSULTANTS LIMITED 威裕顧問有限公司 Dissolved
WINTEX SERVICES LIMITED 威達服務有限公司 Live
MAXIMFORT COMPANY LIMITED 同寧行有限公司 Dissolved
WINCHASE DEVELOPMENT LIMITED 威創發展有限公司 Dissolved
WILLIBURG MANAGEMENT & INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED 威利寶管理投資有限公司 Dissolved
EVER YORK LIMITED 億榮有限公司 Dissolved
WELL CHANNEL INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 威祥國際有限公司 Dissolved
Similar Names
SERVICES NETWORK LIMITED 服務網絡有限公司 Live
SERVICES WELL PRINTING LIMITED 印佳熨金印務有限公司 Dissolved
HONG KONG LUI LUNG PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED 香港雷龍葯業有限公司 Dissolved
HONG KONG KAREEN LIMITED 香港啟英有限公司 Live
HONG FU PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LIMITED 康富物業管理有限公司 Dissolved
HONGKONG PHARMACEUTICAL INDUSTRIES CORPORATION LIMITED 香港制藥工業有限公司 Dissolved
HONG KONG CHIIN BAI INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 香港慶百國際有限公司 Dissolved