SERVICES EXPORT PROMOTION COMPANY LIMITED

SERVICES EXPORT PROMOTION COMPANY LIMITED (CR No: 0128167) was incorporated on 13-SEP-1983 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Dissolved

Company Info
CR No:
0128167
Business Name:
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Dissolved
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
Dissolved by Deregistration
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
02-MAR-1984
SERVICES EXPORT PROMOTION COMPANY LIMITED
13-SEP-1983
SOCIETE EUROPEENNE DU PACIFIQUE LIMITED
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 13-SEP-1983
CINETWORK (HOLDINGS) LIMITED 新力活(集團)有限公司 Dissolved
COLDWELL PROPERTIES LIMITED 高進地產有限公司 Live
ADJUSTING SERVICES ( HONG KONG ) LIMITED 世界公証行有限公司 Live
KWONG WO PRINTING LIMITED 廣和印刷有限公司 Dissolved
FRONTWARD COMPANY LIMITED 前列有限公司 Dissolved
HEEDFUL BUSINESS & FINANCIAL SERVICES LIMITED 協富財商服務有限公司 Live
NATURE'S FARM PRODUCTS LIMITED 天源物產有限公司 Dissolved
HONG KONG TONEE INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED 香港東麗置業有限公司 Dissolved