SERVICES TO INSURANCES (HONG KONG) LIMITED

SERVICES TO INSURANCES (HONG KONG) LIMITED (CR No: 0112824) was incorporated on 01-JUN-1982 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Dissolved

Company Info
CR No:
0112824
Business Name:
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Dissolved
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
Dissolved by Deregistration
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
17-MAR-1992
SERVICES TO INSURANCES (HONG KONG) LIMITED
01-JUN-1982
NORMAN REITMAN (HONG KONG) LIMITED
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 01-JUN-1982
CASIL SECURITIES LIMITED 航天科技證券有限公司 Dissolved
PHI SA DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENT CO. LIMITED 菲莎投資發展有限公司 Dissolved
FJALLRAVEN LIMITED Dissolved
TOBERG LIMITED Dissolved
NORTHWEST FUR COMPANY LIMITED 西北皮草有限公司 Live
TINNY BEAUTY & FIGURE SALOON LIMITED 天妮減肥化屋有限公司 Dissolved
YOUNGJIN MARINE LIMITED 永進海運有限公司 Dissolved
Similar Names
HONG KONG INTERNATIONAL IMPORT & EXPORT COMPANY LIMITED -THE- (越邦有限公司) Live
Commenced dormancy on 23-May-2019
HONGSUN ENTERPRISES, LIMITED 康信貿易有限公司 Dissolved
HONG KONG KWUN TONG INDUSTRIES AND COMMERCE ASSOCIATION LIMITED 香港觀塘工商業聯合會有限公司 Live
HONG KONG HING WAH BAPTIST CHURCH LIMITED 香港興華浸信會有限公司 Live
HONG KONG CLASSIC CAR (PROPERTIES) LIMITED 香港名車(物業)有限公司 Dissolved
HONG KONG GROUTING COMPANY LIMITED 香港灌漿有限公司 Live
HONG KONG BATTERY WORKS LIMITED 香港電池廠有限公司 Dissolved
HONG KONG ISLAND LANDSCAPE COMPANY LIMITED 香島園藝有限公司 Live