SCS Global Consulting (HK) Limited

SCS Global Consulting (HK) Limited (CR No: 0957966) was incorporated on 22-MAR-2005 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
0957966
Business Name:
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
-
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
27-FEB-2012
SCS Global Consulting (HK) Limited
22-MAR-2005
SCS HONG KONG LIMITED
Comments
No comment
Registered On 22-MAR-2005
AMKONG ELECTRONICS LIMITED 美港電子有限公司 Live
CENTURY TRADE HONGKONG LIMITED 百世貿易香港有限公司 Dissolved
Park Grand Windmill Development Company Limited 大磨坊發展有限公司 Live
SUN LUCKY ENGINEERING LIMITED 新祥工程有限公司 Live
HOME-MASTER TRADING CO. LIMITED 鴻鵬貿易有限公司 Live
YING WUI TRANSPORTATION LIMITED 盈匯貨運有限公司 Dissolved
Similar Names
SCS (HK) LIMITED 史偉莎地毯服務有限公司 Dissolved
SCS (ASIA PACIFIC) LIMITED 拉展天花(亞太)有限公司 Dissolved
SCS EXPRESS INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 偉邦國際速遞有限公司 Live
SCS & LEE LIMITED 瑞勝運輸有限公司 Dissolved