Park Grand Windmill Development Company Limited

Park Grand Windmill Development Company Limited (CR No: 0957971) was incorporated on 22-MAR-2005 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
0957971
Business Name:
Business Name(Chinese):
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
-
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
12-OCT-2005
Park Grand Windmill Development Company Limited
大磨坊發展有限公司
16-SEP-2005
Park Grand Windmill Development Company Limited
22-MAR-2005
BEPILOT INVESTMENTS LIMITED
澤巨投資有限公司
Comments
No comment
Registered On 22-MAR-2005
AMKONG ELECTRONICS LIMITED 美港電子有限公司 Live
CENTURY TRADE HONGKONG LIMITED 百世貿易香港有限公司 Dissolved
SUN LUCKY ENGINEERING LIMITED 新祥工程有限公司 Live
HOME-MASTER TRADING CO. LIMITED 鴻鵬貿易有限公司 Live
YING WUI TRANSPORTATION LIMITED 盈匯貨運有限公司 Dissolved
Similar Names
PARK YUE ENGINEERING COMPANY LIMITED 栢裕工程有限公司 Dissolved
PARKFORD (HONG KONG) LIMITED 栢暉(香港)有限公司 Dissolved
PARK YIELD PROPERTIES LIMITED 栢裕置業有限公司 Live
PARKO INTERNATIONAL HOLDINGS LIMITED 栢高國際集團有限公司 Dissolved
PARK INDUSTRIAL COMPANY LIMITED 百代實業有限公司 Live
PARKLINK INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 博聯國際有限公司 Live
PARK INTERNATIONAL INVESTMENT LIMITED 栢暉國際投資有限公司 Live
PARKFIELD (ASIA) LIMITED 百富(亞洲)有限公司 Dissolved