Kaufland Hong Kong Limited

Kaufland Hong Kong Limited (CR No: 0957967) was incorporated on 22-MAR-2005 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
0957967
Business Name:
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
-
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Available
Important Note:
-
Name History
26-AUG-2006
Kaufland Hong Kong Limited
22-MAR-2005
Kaufland Hong Kong Trading Limited
Comments
No comment
Registered On 22-MAR-2005
AMKONG ELECTRONICS LIMITED 美港電子有限公司 Live
CENTURY TRADE HONGKONG LIMITED 百世貿易香港有限公司 Dissolved
Park Grand Windmill Development Company Limited 大磨坊發展有限公司 Live
SUN LUCKY ENGINEERING LIMITED 新祥工程有限公司 Live
HOME-MASTER TRADING CO. LIMITED 鴻鵬貿易有限公司 Live
YING WUI TRANSPORTATION LIMITED 盈匯貨運有限公司 Dissolved
Similar Names
KONG CHUN (GROUP) COMPANY LIMITED 光俊(集團)有限公司 Dissolved
KONG KONG COMPANY LIMITED 香港景達豐實業有限公司 Dissolved
KONG SUMMIT LIMITED 港川有限公司 Dissolved
KONG'S FRUITS & VEGETABLES CO., LIMITED 江記棧果菜食品有限公司 Dissolved
KONGLING (HONG KONG) TECHNOLOGY LIMITED 港領科技有限公司 Live
KONG NGAI LIMITED 江藝有限公司 Live
KONG CREATION LIMITED 創港有限公司 Dissolved
KONG MEDICINE GROUP COMPANY LIMITED 港藥集團有限公司 Live
KONG TAI BIOTECH (HONG KONG) COMPANY LIMITED 港大生物科技(香港)有限公司 Dissolved
KONG BRIGHT ENTERPRISE LIMITED 港暉企業有限公司 Dissolved