PROSPER GOAL LIMITED

PROSPER GOAL LIMITED (CR No: 3093186) was incorporated on 15-Oct-2021 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
3093186
Business Name:
Business Name(Chinese):
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
-
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
2021年10月15日
PROSPER GOAL LIMITED
業泰有限公司
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 15-Oct-2021
GREEN FINANCE TRANSACTION MANAGEMENT (GBA) LIMITED 綠色金融交易管理(粵港澳大灣區)有限公司 Live
OCI Investment Holdings Limited 東建投資控股有限公司 Live
Cornfield Tech Limited 康菲爾德技術有限公司 Live
Hong Kong Wangjing Card Co., Limited 香港望京卡牌有限公司 Live
INTELLECTUAL PROPERTY MANAGEMENT CENTER (GBA) LIMITED 知識產權管理中心(粵港澳大灣區)有限公司 Live
Dear Share Technology Limited 天影創意科技有限公司 Live
Hong Kong Jijia Commodity Co., Limited 香港吉家日用品有限公司 Live
HK ZHENSHENG TECHNOLOGY LIMITED 香港圳聲科技有限公司 Live
Similar Names
PROSPEROUS KEY PTE LIMITED 旺奇國際有限公司 Live
Prosperous Technologies Limited 榮泰科技股份有限公司 Live
Prosperous (Hongkong) Lighting Appliance Co., Limited 恆昌(香港)照明電器有限公司 Live
Prosper Wing International Limited 集榮國際有限公司 Live
Prosperity Production Limited 佳鑫制作有限公司 Live
Prosper World International Group Limited 乾興集團國際有限公司 Live
Prosperity Capital Investment Limited 盛璟資本投資有限公司 Live
PROSPER SMART LIMITED 駿興行有限公司 Live
PROSPER HOME LIMITED 盛國有限公司 Live
PROSPERE INTERNATIONAL TRADING COMPANY LIMITED 欣悅貿易(香港)有限公司 Live