Prosperity Capital Investment Limited

Prosperity Capital Investment Limited (CR No: 3079696) was incorporated on 26-Aug-2021 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
3079696
Business Name:
Business Name(Chinese):
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
-
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
2021年8月26日
Prosperity Capital Investment Limited
盛璟資本投資有限公司
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 26-Aug-2021
HINSING ENGINEERING LIMITED 軒誠工程有限公司 Live
Hong Kong Trio of Happiness catering Limited 香港幸福三重奏餐飲有限公司 Live
CHILDHOOD BAKERY LIMITED 小時候麵包西餅有限公司 Live
AMEIGE CO., LIMITED 艾美格有限公司 Live
CALABAZA HK LIMITED 葫蘆中港有限公司 Live
Lala Pig Technology Co., Limited 叻叻豬科技有限公司 Live
RED IP GROUP LIMITED 香港紅品文化有限公司 Live
Similar Names
PROSPERITY GLOBAL CAPITAL LIMITED 豐盛環球資本有限公司 Live
Prosperity Toss Services Limited 有得撈服務有限公司 Live
Prosperity of Group Limited 欣榮電子商務(香港)有限公司 Live
PROSPERITY ASSET SERVICES LIMITED 佳盈資產服務有限公司 Live
Prosperity Partnership Limited 繁盛拍檔有限公司 Live
PROSPERITY&PEACE GROUP HOLDINGS CO., LIMITED 國泰民安集團控股有限公司 Live
Prosperity Engineering Company Limited 宏盈通藝裝飾工程有限公司 Live
PROSPERITY ENTERTAINMENT LIMITED 淔豐娛樂有限公司 Live
Prosperity Branding Solutions Management Co., Limited 添富方案品牌管理有限公司 Live
Prosperity Global Consulting Limited 長泓環球財務咨詢有限公司 Live