PROSPER HOME LIMITED

PROSPER HOME LIMITED (CR No: 3078195) was incorporated on 20-Aug-2021 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
3078195
Business Name:
Business Name(Chinese):
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
-
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
2021年8月20日
PROSPER HOME LIMITED
盛國有限公司
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 20-Aug-2021
HUIKE INDUSTRIAL (HONG KONG) CO., LIMITED 匯科實業(香港)有限公司 Live
MEIMEI LING TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED 梅美玲科技有限公司 Live
KODEELA TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED 柯迪拉科技有限公司 Live
TANGJIASANSHAO INT'L CO., LIMITED 唐家三少國際有限公司 Live
HK ALL-WINNER CO., LIMITED 香港雙贏有限公司 Live
Similar Names
PROSPERE INTERNATIONAL TRADING COMPANY LIMITED 欣悅貿易(香港)有限公司 Live
PROSPERITY GLOBAL CAPITAL LIMITED 豐盛環球資本有限公司 Live
Prosperity Toss Services Limited 有得撈服務有限公司 Live
Prosperity of Group Limited 欣榮電子商務(香港)有限公司 Live
Prosperous Dynamism (Asia) Limited 騰昌(亞洲)有限公司 Live
PROSPERITY ASSET SERVICES LIMITED 佳盈資產服務有限公司 Live
PROSPEROUS FRUITS AND VEGETABLES LIMITED 明皓發展有限公司 Live
Prosperity Partnership Limited 繁盛拍檔有限公司 Live