KOKUSAI DENGYO CO., LIMITED

KOKUSAI DENGYO CO., LIMITED (CR No: 1334702) was incorporated on 27-APR-2009 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
1334702
Business Name:
Business Name(Chinese):
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
-
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
23-MAR-2012
KOKUSAI DENGYO CO., LIMITED
國際電業(株式會社)有限公司
27-APR-2009
NIPPON ELECTRIC DENGYO CO., LIMITED
日本電氣電業有限公司
Comments
No comment
Registered On 27-APR-2009
TREND ESTATE LIMITED 時尚地產有限公司 Live
NEW INFLUENCES TRADING LIMITED 新影響力貿易有限公司 Dissolved
KING SUNFEEL (HK) CO., LIMITED 金新暉(香港)有限公司 Dissolved
MIGHTY RIVERS INTERNATIONAL TRADING & LOGISTICS CO., LIMITED 大河國際貿易和貨運代理有限公司 Dissolved
ANGEL INTERNATIONAL CHILDREN DEVELOPMENT CENTER (HK) GROUP LIMITED 安琪兒國際兒童發展中心(香港)集團有限公司 Live
CHINA HETIANYU CULTURAL INDUSTRY DEVELOPMENT LIMITED 中國和田玉文化產業發展有限公司 Dissolved
HONGKONG SANYUAN (GROUP) HOLDING INDUSTRY LIMITED 香港三源(集團)股份實業有限公司 Dissolved
Similar Names
KOKUSAI IMC LIMITED 國際IMC有限公司 Dissolved
KOKUSAI KEISO (H.K.) LIMITED 國際計裝(香港)有限公司 Dissolved
KOKUSAI AUTO PARTS (H.K.) LIMITED 國際汽車零件(香港)有限公司 Dissolved
KOKUSAI SECURITIES (HONG KONG) LIMITED 國際證劵(香港)有限公司 Dissolved
KOKUSAI (INTERNATIONAL) MACHINES CENTRE LIMITED 國際機械中心有限公司 Dissolved
KOKUSAI KOEKI (HONG KONG) LIMITED 國世貿易(香港)有限公司 Dissolved