KOKUSAI AUTO PARTS (H.K.) LIMITED

KOKUSAI AUTO PARTS (H.K.) LIMITED (CR No: 0191987) was incorporated on 26-JUN-1987 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Dissolved

Company Info
CR No:
0191987
Business Name:
Business Name(Chinese):
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Dissolved
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
Dissolved by Members' Voluntary Winding Up
Winding Up Mode:
Members' Voluntary Winding Up
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
08-JUL-1988
KOKUSAI AUTO PARTS (H.K.) LIMITED
國際汽車零件(香港)有限公司
26-JUN-1987
LODITH LIMITED
Comments
No comment
Registered On 26-JUN-1987
WELL SUPERIOR TRADING LIMITED 喜卓貿易有限公司 Live
NETWAY EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED 力威機械設備有限公司 Live
DAO HENG COMPUTER SERVICES LIMITED 道亨電腦服務有限公司 Dissolved
DMF ORIENT MANUFACTURING LIMITED 東茂電子製品有限公司 Dissolved
GUAN HONG TRADING COMPANY LIMITED 沅豐貿易有限公司 Dissolved
JING HER INTERNATIONAL ENTERPRISE LIMITED 津和國際企業有限公司 Live