KOKUSAI KEISO (H.K.) LIMITED

KOKUSAI KEISO (H.K.) LIMITED (CR No: 0241968) was incorporated on 17-FEB-1989 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Dissolved

Company Info
CR No:
0241968
Business Name:
Business Name(Chinese):
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Dissolved
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
Dissolved by Members' Voluntary Winding Up
Winding Up Mode:
Members' Voluntary Winding Up
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
12-MAY-1989
KOKUSAI KEISO (H.K.) LIMITED
國際計裝(香港)有限公司
17-FEB-1989
TOP PRIZE LIMITED
高奬有限公司
Comments
No comment
Registered On 17-FEB-1989
LAI FAT HONG COMPANY LIMITED 勵發行有限公司 Dissolved
LEADGER INDUSTRIAL LIMITED 引進實業有限公司 Dissolved
FASTONE INDUSTRIAL LIMITED 富一實業有限公司 Dissolved
LINKHALL LIMITED 曆豪有限公司 Dissolved
SAMAX INDUSTRIAL LIMITED 晨明實業有限公司 Live
Commenced dormancy on 08-Mar-1995
METIA INDUSTRIAL LIMITED 美田實業有限公司 Dissolved
GLOBAL AGE LIMITED 紀願有限公司 Dissolved
FABULOUS WEALTH LIMITED 富願有限公司 Live
TRONDA ELECTRONICS LIMITED 創達醫療電子有限公司 Live
PINE AGE LIMITED 紀盟有限公司 Dissolved
Similar Names
KOKUSAI AUTO PARTS (H.K.) LIMITED 國際汽車零件(香港)有限公司 Dissolved
KOKUSAI SECURITIES (HONG KONG) LIMITED 國際證劵(香港)有限公司 Dissolved
KOKUSAI (INTERNATIONAL) MACHINES CENTRE LIMITED 國際機械中心有限公司 Dissolved
KOKUSAI KOEKI (HONG KONG) LIMITED 國世貿易(香港)有限公司 Dissolved
KEISOKKI ASSOCIATION (FAR EAST) LIMITED 東聯機械設備(遠東)有限公司 Live