INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY OF PROJECT MANAGEMENT LIMITED

INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY OF PROJECT MANAGEMENT LIMITED (CR No: 0843437) was incorporated on 27-Mar-2003 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as 擔保有限公司. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
0843437
Business Name:
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
擔保有限公司
Remarks:
-
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
2009年6月25日
INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY OF PROJECT MANAGEMENT LIMITED
2003年3月27日
INSTITUTE OF CERTIFIED E-COMMERCE CONSULTANTS LIMITED
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 27-Mar-2003
LYXMANN TRADING COMPANY LIMITED 朗文貿易有限公司 Dissolved
ITIMETABLE21 COMPANY LIMITED 時間表精英有限公司 Dissolved
ECBOOKING SYSTEM (HK) COMPANY LIMITED 易網訂房系統(香港)有限公司 Dissolved
AMERTECH LIMITED 華美達科技有限公司 Dissolved
TECH EXPORT HOLDINGS LIMITED 科貿控股有限公司 Dissolved
FOREVER RICH MACHINE LIMITED 恒通機械工程有限公司 Live
DICK KA LIMITED 迪迦有限公司 Live
GERMANY STONE INTERNATIONAL GROUP LIMITED 德國司頓國際集團有限公司 Live
Similar Names
INTERNATIONAL CHILDHOOD EDUCATION LIMITED 國際兒童教育有限公司 Dissolved
INTERNATIONAL NOVELTIES COMPANY LIMITED 國際精品有限公司 Dissolved
INTERNATIONAL ENTERPRISE SERVICE GROUP (HONG KONG) CO., LIMITED 國際企業服務集團(香港)有限公司 Dissolved
INTERNATIONAL CHANNEL TRADING LIMITED 展絡貿易發展有限公司 Live
INTERNATIONAL HOWL LIMITED 豪盛電子有限公司 Dissolved
INTERNATIONAL SPORTS MANAGEMENT HOLDINGS LIMITED 國際體育管理集團有限公司 Dissolved