INTERNATIONAL STUDENT SERVICES LIMITED

INTERNATIONAL STUDENT SERVICES LIMITED (CR No: 0842812) was incorporated on 26-Mar-2003 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Dissolved

Company Info
CR No:
0842812
Business Name:
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Dissolved
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
已告解散(註冊撤銷)
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
2004年3月31日
INTERNATIONAL STUDENT SERVICES LIMITED
2003年3月26日
ASIA PACIFIC INNOVATION CENTER LIMITED
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 26-Mar-2003
VALIDATION TECHNOLOGIES INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 華迪國際控股有限公司 Dissolved
BUILDSOURCE CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED 礦成工程有限公司 Dissolved
DEKYNE LIMITED 迪凱企業有限公司 Dissolved
CHINA GAIN INDUSTRIAL LIMITED 中威實業有限公司 Live
DRAGON GROUP INDUSTRIAL LIMITED 科龍實業有限公司 Dissolved
GRAND LEADING INDUSTRIAL LIMITED 駿豪實業有限公司 Dissolved
CENTURY LINKER LIMITED 寶禧有限公司 Live
CENTURY GAINER LIMITED 保信有限公司 Dissolved
Similar Names
INTERNATIONAL NOVELTIES COMPANY LIMITED 國際精品有限公司 Dissolved
INTERNATIONAL ENTERPRISE SERVICE GROUP (HONG KONG) CO., LIMITED 國際企業服務集團(香港)有限公司 Dissolved
INTERNATIONAL CHANNEL TRADING LIMITED 展絡貿易發展有限公司 Live
INTERNATIONAL HOWL LIMITED 豪盛電子有限公司 Dissolved
INTERNATIONAL SPORTS MANAGEMENT HOLDINGS LIMITED 國際體育管理集團有限公司 Dissolved
INTERNATIONAL FLYING DRAGON ENTERPRISE LIMITED 鑫龍實業有限公司 Dissolved
INTERNATIONAL MEDIUM CULTURE GROUP LIMITED 國際傳媒文化集團有限公司 Live
INTERNATIONAL ART EDUCATIONAL CENTRE LIMITED 國際藝術中心有限公司 Dissolved
INTERNATIONAL HUNG KUEN MARTIAL ARTS DRAGON & LION DANCE FEDERATION LIMITED 世界洪拳國術龍獅總會有限公司 Dissolved