INTERNATIONAL CONTAINER FINANCE LIMITED

INTERNATIONAL CONTAINER FINANCE LIMITED (CR No: 0842959) was incorporated on 27-Mar-2003 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Dissolved

Company Info
CR No:
0842959
Business Name:
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Dissolved
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
已告解散(成員自動清盤)
Winding Up Mode:
成員自動清盤
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Available
Important Note:
-
Name History
2003年10月15日
INTERNATIONAL CONTAINER FINANCE LIMITED
2003年3月27日
HUGE POWER ENTERPRISE LIMITED
浩強企業有限公司
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 27-Mar-2003
LYXMANN TRADING COMPANY LIMITED 朗文貿易有限公司 Dissolved
ITIMETABLE21 COMPANY LIMITED 時間表精英有限公司 Dissolved
ECBOOKING SYSTEM (HK) COMPANY LIMITED 易網訂房系統(香港)有限公司 Dissolved
AMERTECH LIMITED 華美達科技有限公司 Dissolved
TECH EXPORT HOLDINGS LIMITED 科貿控股有限公司 Dissolved
FOREVER RICH MACHINE LIMITED 恒通機械工程有限公司 Live
DICK KA LIMITED 迪迦有限公司 Live
GERMANY STONE INTERNATIONAL GROUP LIMITED 德國司頓國際集團有限公司 Live
Similar Names
INTERNATIONAL NOVELTIES COMPANY LIMITED 國際精品有限公司 Dissolved
INTERNATIONAL ENTERPRISE SERVICE GROUP (HONG KONG) CO., LIMITED 國際企業服務集團(香港)有限公司 Dissolved
INTERNATIONAL CHANNEL TRADING LIMITED 展絡貿易發展有限公司 Live
INTERNATIONAL HOWL LIMITED 豪盛電子有限公司 Dissolved
INTERNATIONAL SPORTS MANAGEMENT HOLDINGS LIMITED 國際體育管理集團有限公司 Dissolved
INTERNATIONAL FLYING DRAGON ENTERPRISE LIMITED 鑫龍實業有限公司 Dissolved
INTERNATIONAL MEDIUM CULTURE GROUP LIMITED 國際傳媒文化集團有限公司 Live
INTERNATIONAL ART EDUCATIONAL CENTRE LIMITED 國際藝術中心有限公司 Dissolved