HSUM XII HK Holdings Limited

HSUM XII HK Holdings Limited (CR No: 3074510) was incorporated on 09-Aug-2021 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
3074510
Business Name:
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
-
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
2021年8月9日
HSUM XII HK Holdings Limited
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 09-Aug-2021
Hope Draw Workshop Limited 齊想童畫有限公司 Live
Yun Zheng Cleaning Limited 雲政清潔有限公司 Live
MAK'S CATERING GROUP LIMITED 麥氏餐飲集團有限公司 Live
HK KEGEDIAO FURNITURE LIMITED 香港可格調傢俱有限公司 Live
Vincenttech Global Limited 宏勝科技有限公司 Live
HK JIALILUO FURNITURE LIMITED 香港嘉利羅傢俱有限公司 Live
GAOFA INTERNATIONAL TRADING CO., LIMITED 高發國際貿易有限公司 Live
Hebei Yuzheng Glass Co., Limited 河北玉征鋼化玻璃有限公司 Live
Similar Names
XIIA CULTURE LIMITED 霞人文志業有限公司 Live
XIIN RUI YOU TRADE LIMITED 鑫睿友貿易有限公司 Live
Xiimoon Entertainment (hong kong) Co., Limited 拾夢文化發展(香港)有限公司 Live
XIIAA CO., LIMITED 璽雅有限公司 Live
XIIAOSENG TRADE CO., LIMITED 肖森貿易有限公司 Live
XIIIZOOO ENGINEERING TECHNOLOGY (CHINA) INVESTMENT LIMITED 喜中雲工程科技(中國)投資有限公司 Live
XIINKECHENG TRADING LIMITED 科呈貿易有限公司 Dissolved